Última atualização 05/10/2010 - 10h49

Lista dos deputados federais eleitos

Candidato Partido estado Votos
Gladson Cameli PP Acre 32623
Siba Machado PT Acre 25158
Taumaturgo PT Acre 17932
Henrique Afonso PV Acre 20306
Perpétua Almeida PC do B Acre 33235
Flaviano Melo PMDB Acre 36301
Antonia Lucia PSC Acre 15849
Marcio Bittar PSDB Acre 52183
Arthur Lira PP Alagoas 84676
Givaldo Carimbão PSB Alagoas 92268
Rui Palmeira PSDB Alagoas 118363
Renan Filho PMDB Alagoas 140180
Joaquim Beltrão PMDB Alagoas 77832
Maurício Quintella Lessa PR Alagoas 54937
Rosinha da Adefal PT do B Alagoas 90021
Celia Rocha PTB Alagoas 124504
João Lyra PTB Alagoas 111104
Praciano PT Amazonas 166387
Henrique Oliveira PR Amazonas 85535
Rebecca Garcia PP Amazonas 146665
Carlos Souza PP Amazonas 112393
Sabino Castelo Branco PTB Amazonas 93112
Átila Lins PMDB Amazonas 131429
Silas Camara PSC Amazonas 127134
Pauderney DEM Amazonas 100199
Bala Rocha PDT Amapá 12739
Davi Alcolumbre DEM Amapá 14655
Evandro Milhomem PC do B Amapá 13974
Vinicius PRTB Amapá 21479
Professora Dalva PT Amapá 20203
Prof Marcivania PT Amapá 19061
Fatima Pelaes PMDB Amapá 14193
Luiz Carlos PSDB Amapá 10945
Jânio Natal PRP Bahia 41585
Márcio Marinho PRB Bahia 157917
João Leão PP Bahia 203604
Mário Negromonte PP Bahia 169209
Luiz Argôlo PP Bahia 68025
Roberto Britto PP Bahia 64126
Felix Jr PDT Bahia 148885
Oziel Oliveira PDT Bahia 81811
Jose Carlos Araujo PDT Bahia 69564
Marcos Medrado PDT Bahia 68216
Rui Costa PT Bahia 212157
Pelegrino PT Bahia 202798
Afonso PT Bahia 143795
Valmir Assunção PT Bahia 132999
Zézeu PT Bahia 109109
Waldenor PT Bahia 87930
Geraldo Simões PT Bahia 75977
Josias Gomes PT Bahia 69619
Amauri Teixeira PT Bahia 63729
Luiz Alberto PT Bahia 63686
Daniel Almeida PC do B Bahia 135817
Edson Pimenta PC do B Bahia 103940
Alice Portugal PC do B Bahia 101588
Antonio Brito PTB Bahia 70209
Lucio Vieira Lima PMDB Bahia 221616
Arthur Maia PMDB Bahia 74134
Sergio Brito PSC Bahia 71889
Erivelton Santana PSC Bahia 69765
Mauricio Trindade PR Bahia 77335
Joao Bacelar PR Bahia 75327
Jose Rocha PR Bahia 73935
Antonio Imbassahy PSDB Bahia 112630
Jutahy Magalhães Júnior PSDB Bahia 110268
Acm Neto DEM Bahia 328450
Fernando Torres DEM Bahia 79204
Claudio Cajado DEM Bahia 72098
José Nunes DEM Bahia 70483
Fabio Souto DEM Bahia 65985
Paulo Magalhães DEM Bahia 53620
Raimundo Matos PSDB Ceará 86342
Andre Figueiredo PDT Ceará 115647
Guimarães PT Ceará 210366
Artur Bruno PT Ceará 133152
José Airton PT Ceará 103611
Eudes Xavier PT Ceará 97266
Genecias PMDB Ceará 176286
Anibal PMDB Ceará 162037
Raimundão PMDB Ceará 116310
Mauro Benevides PMDB Ceará 109710
Danilo Forte PMDB Ceará 100009
Mario Feitoza PMDB Ceará 82804
Domingos Neto PSB Ceará 246591
Edson Silva PSB Ceará 135078
Ariosto Holanda PSB Ceará 91846
Balman PSB Ceará 88562
Joao Ananias PC do B Ceará 128718
Chico Lopes PC do B Ceará 95584
Gorete Pereira PR Ceará 98209
Vicente Arruda PR Ceará 97352
Padre Ze PP Ceará 92220
Arnon Bezerra PTB Ceará 106121
Izalci PR Distrito Federal 97914
Ronaldo Fonseca PR Distrito Federal 67920
Jaqueline Roriz PMN Distrito Federal 100051
Reguffe PDT Distrito Federal 266465
Paulo Tadeu PT Distrito Federal 164555
Magela PT Distrito Federal 86276
Erika Kokay PT Distrito Federal 72651
Luiz Pitiman PMDB Distrito Federal 51491
Iriny Lopes PT Espírito Santo 74534
Lelo Coimbra PMDB Espírito Santo 105458
Rose de Freitas PMDB Espírito Santo 96454
Audifax PSB Espírito Santo 161856
Paulo Foletto PSB Espírito Santo 99312
Cesar Colnago PSDB Espírito Santo 80728
Sueli Vidigal PDT Espírito Santo 141578
Dr. Jorge Silva PDT Espírito Santo 67262
Manato PDT Espírito Santo 60700
Lauriete PSC Espírito Santo 69818
Jovair Arantes PTB Goiás 147624
Ronaldo Caiado DEM Goiás 167591
Vilmar Rocha DEM Goiás 85773
Heuler Cruvinel DEM Goiás 76796
Armando Vergílio PMN Goiás 103231
Joao Campos PSDB Goiás 135968
Carlos Alberto Lereia PSDB Goiás 98427
Leonardo Vilela PSDB Goiás 91924
Roberto Balestra PP Goiás 97424
Sandes Junior PP Goiás 89230
Flávia Morais PDT Goiás 152553
Sandro Mabel PR Goiás 148687
Rubens Otoni PT Goiás 171382
Dona Iris PMDB Goiás 185934
Leandro Vilela PMDB Goiás 102435
Pedro Chaves PMDB Goiás 94318
Thiago Peixoto PMDB Goiás 90719
Lourival Mendes PT do B Maranhão 30036
Ribamar Alves PSB Maranhão 62631
Edivaldo Holanda Junior PTC Maranhão 104015
Pinto Itamaraty PSDB Maranhão 80259
Carlos Brandão PSDB Maranhão 77733
Helio Santos PSDB Maranhão 58413
Cleber Verde PRB Maranhão 126896
Waldir Maranhão PP Maranhão 106646
Dutra PT Maranhão 81101
Pedro Fernandes PTB Maranhão 113503
Gastão Vieira PMDB Maranhão 134665
Luciano Moreira PMDB Maranhão 125915
Alberto Filho PMDB Maranhão 89704
Pedro Novais PMDB Maranhão 89658
Professor Sétimo PMDB Maranhão 86399
Zé Vieira PR Maranhão 76629
Nice Lobão DEM Maranhão 95129
Sarney Filho PV Maranhão 134313
Luis Tibe PT do B Minas Gerais 58677
George Hilton PRB Minas Gerais 92282
Weliton Prado PT Minas Gerais 234397
Gilmar Machado PT Minas Gerais 192657
Reginaldo Lopes PT Minas Gerais 176241
Odair Cunha PT Minas Gerais 165644
Gabriel Guimarães PT Minas Gerais 137120
Miguel Correa PT Minas Gerais 113388
Padre Joao PT Minas Gerais 111651
Leonardo Monteiro PT Minas Gerais 85891
Leonardo Quintao PMDB Minas Gerais 141737
Newton Cardoso PMDB Minas Gerais 137680
Antônio Andrade PMDB Minas Gerais 117722
Joao Magalhães PMDB Minas Gerais 101639
Mauro Lopes PMDB Minas Gerais 93035
Paulo Piau PMDB Minas Gerais 90907
Saraiva Felipe PMDB Minas Gerais 90097
Jô Moraes PC do B Minas Gerais 105977
Dr. Grilo PSL Minas Gerais 40093
Walter Tosta PMN Minas Gerais 86192
Toninho Pinheiro PP Minas Gerais 179649
Dimas Fabiano PP Minas Gerais 146061
Marcio Reinaldo PP Minas Gerais 124551
Luiz Fernando PP Minas Gerais 105413
Renzo Braz PP Minas Gerais 102573
Jaiminho Martins PR Minas Gerais 180117
Bernardo Santana PR Minas Gerais 119029
Bilac Pinto PR Minas Gerais 117230
Lincoln Portela PR Minas Gerais 109045
Aelton Freitas PR Minas Gerais 106192
Diego Andrade PR Minas Gerais 90073
Aracely de Paula PR Minas Gerais 81129
Alexandre Silveira PPS Minas Gerais 199418
Geraldo Thadeu PPS Minas Gerais 87826
Lael Varella DEM Minas Gerais 243884
Carlos Melles DEM Minas Gerais 100325
Marcos Montes DEM Minas Gerais 94077
Rodrigo de Castro PSDB Minas Gerais 271306
Marcus Pestana PSDB Minas Gerais 161892
Domingos Sávio PSDB Minas Gerais 143113
Carlaile Pedrosa PSDB Minas Gerais 128304
Eduardo Azeredo PSDB Minas Gerais 123649
Eduardo Barbosa PSDB Minas Gerais 120769
Paulo Abi Ackel PSDB Minas Gerais 105422
Narcio PSDB Minas Gerais 101090
Eros Biondini PTB Minas Gerais 208058
Julio Delgado PSB Minas Gerais 70945
Jose Humberto PHS Minas Gerais 51824
Fabinho Ramalho PV Minas Gerais 96309
Antônio Roberto PV Minas Gerais 88344
Mario de Oliveira PSC Minas Gerais 100811
Zé Silva PDT Minas Gerais 110570
Ademir Camilo PDT Minas Gerais 72967
Fabio Trad PMDB Mato Grosso do Sul 82121
Geraldo Resende PMDB Mato Grosso do Sul 79299
Marçal Filho PMDB Mato Grosso do Sul 60957
Giroto PR Mato Grosso do Sul 147343
Mandetta DEM Mato Grosso do Sul 78733
Reinaldo Azambuja PSDB Mato Grosso do Sul 122213
Vander PT Mato Grosso do Sul 116330
Biffi PT Mato Grosso do Sul 60039
Julio Campos DEM Mato Grosso 72560
Nilson Leitão PSDB Mato Grosso 70958
Valtenir PSB Mato Grosso 101907
Eliene Lima PP Mato Grosso 66482
Saguas PT Mato Grosso 88654
Carlos Bezerra PMDB Mato Grosso 90780
Wellington Fagundes PR Mato Grosso 145460
Homero Pereira PR Mato Grosso 112421
Arnaldo Jordy PPS Pará 201171
Lira Maia DEM Pará 119548
Zenaldo Coutinho PSDB Pará 154265
Nilson Pinto PSDB Pará 140893
Wandenkolk PSDB Pará 68547
Beto Faro PT Pará 169504
Miriquinho Batista PT Pará 126055
Puty PT Pará 120881
Ze Geraldo PT Pará 119544
Josue Bengtson PTB Pará 112212
Zequinha Marinho PSC Pará 147615
Lucio Vale PR Pará 142116
Giovanni Queiroz PDT Pará 93461
Wlad PMDB Pará 236514
Elcione PMDB Pará 209635
Priante PMDB Pará 172068
Asdrubal PMDB Pará 87681
Aguinaldo Ribeiro PP Paraíba 87572
Manoel Junior PMDB Paraíba 108041
Wilson Filho PMDB Paraíba 105822
Bejamim Maranhao PMDB Paraíba 94984
Hugo Motta PMDB Paraíba 86150
Nilda Gondim PMDB Paraíba 79412
Dr. Damião PDT Paraíba 87134
Efraim Filho DEM Paraíba 87014
Ruy Carneiro PSDB Paraíba 108644
Romero Rodrigues PSDB Paraíba 95293
Luiz Couto PT Paraíba 95555
Wellington Roberto PR Paraíba 113167
Eduardo da Fonte PP Pernambuco 330520
Roberto Teixeira PP Pernambuco 55450
Wolney Queiroz PDT Pernambuco 113885
Paulo Rubem PDT Pernambuco 41728
Joao Paulo PT Pernambuco 264250
Mauricio Rands PT Pernambuco 126812
Pedro Eugenio PT Pernambuco 80657
Fernando Ferro PT Pernambuco 58121
Silvio Costa PTB Pernambuco 78984
Jose Chaves PTB Pernambuco 66671
Jorge Corte Real PTB Pernambuco 60643
Cadoca PSC Pernambuco 72363
Inocencio Oliveira PR Pernambuco 198407
Anderson Ferreira PR Pernambuco 48435
Ana Arraes PSB Pernambuco 387581
Pastor Eurico PSB Pernambuco 185870
Fernando Filho PSB Pernambuco 166493
Danilo Cabral PSB Pernambuco 120871
Gonzaga Patriota PSB Pernambuco 118999
Luciana Santos PC do B Pernambuco 105253
Raul Henry PMDB Pernambuco 90106
Mendonça DEM Pernambuco 142699
Augusto Coutinho DEM Pernambuco 70096
Sergio Guerra PSDB Pernambuco 167117
Bruno Araujo PSDB Pernambuco 121383
Assis Carvalho PT Piauí 99332
Jesus Rodrigues PT Piauí 69287
Marcelo Castro PMDB Piauí 171697
Marllos Sampaio PMDB Piauí 141504
Átila Lira PSB Piauí 120528
Osmar Júnior PC do B Piauí 95985
Iracema Portela PP Piauí 91352
Paes Landim PTB Piauí 90261
Hugo Napoleão DEM Piauí 112731
Julio Cesar DEM Piauí 109328
Cida Borghetti PP Paraná 147910
Nelson Meurer PP Paraná 114648
Dilceu Sperafico PP Paraná 107820
Rubens Bueno PPS Paraná 123178
Sandro Alex PPS Paraná 95840
Cezar Silvestri PPS Paraná 87586
Eduardo Sciarra DEM Paraná 102232
Lupion DEM Paraná 79704
Delegado Francischini PSDB Paraná 130522
Hauly PSDB Paraná 116165
Alfredo Kaefer PSDB Paraná 102345
Alex Canziani PTB Paraná 149693
André Vargas PT Paraná 151769
Zeca Dirceu PT Paraná 109565
Angelo Vanhoni PT Paraná 108886
Assis do Couto PT Paraná 94745
Dr Rosinha PT Paraná 93509
Hermes Parcianello Frangao PMDB Paraná 154910
João Arruda PMDB Paraná 126092
Osmar Serraglio PMDB Paraná 121700
Micheletto PMDB Paraná 121285
André Zacharow PMDB Paraná 101579
Reinhold Stephanes PMDB Paraná 95147
Giacobo PR Paraná 119892
Rosane Ferreira PV Paraná 47674
Ratinho Junior PSC Paraná 358924
Takayama PSC Paraná 109895
Nelson Padovani PSC Paraná 63289
Edmar Arruda PSC Paraná 61309
Leopoldo Meyer PSB Paraná 38649
Romário PSB Rio de Janeiro 146859
Alexandre Cardoso PSB Rio de Janeiro 142714
Glauber PSB Rio de Janeiro 57549
Stepan Nercessian PPS Rio de Janeiro 84006
Arolde de Oliveira DEM Rio de Janeiro 99457
Rodrigo Maia DEM Rio de Janeiro 86162
Otavio Leite PSDB Rio de Janeiro 84452
Andreia Zito PSDB Rio de Janeiro 82832
Walney Rocha PTB Rio de Janeiro 51203
Felipe Bornier PHS Rio de Janeiro 44236
Jair Bolsonaro PP Rio de Janeiro 120646
Julio Lopes PP Rio de Janeiro 85358
Simao Sessim PP Rio de Janeiro 77800
Leonardo Picciani PMDB Rio de Janeiro 165630
Eduardo Cunha PMDB Rio de Janeiro 150616
Washington Reis PMDB Rio de Janeiro 138811
Pedro Paulo PMDB Rio de Janeiro 105406
Rodrigo Bethlem PMDB Rio de Janeiro 74312
Adrian PMDB Rio de Janeiro 72824
Alexandre Santos PMDB Rio de Janeiro 72822
Ezequiel PMDB Rio de Janeiro 72589
Filipe Pereira PSC Rio de Janeiro 98280
Hugo Leal PSC Rio de Janeiro 98164
Aureo PRTB Rio de Janeiro 29009
Chico Alencar PSOL Rio de Janeiro 240724
Jean Wyllys PSOL Rio de Janeiro 13018
Marcelo Matos PDT Rio de Janeiro 80862
Sergio Zveiter PDT Rio de Janeiro 65826
Miro Teixeira PDT Rio de Janeiro 63119
Vitor Paulo PRB Rio de Janeiro 157580
Alessandro Molon PT Rio de Janeiro 129515
Luiz Sergio PT Rio de Janeiro 85660
Benedita PT Rio de Janeiro 71036
Edson Santos PT Rio de Janeiro 52123
Bittar PT Rio de Janeiro 51933
Dr Aluizio PV Rio de Janeiro 95412
Sirkis PV Rio de Janeiro 73185
Garotinho PR Rio de Janeiro 694862
Francisco Floriano PR Rio de Janeiro 57018
Dr Adilson Soares PR Rio de Janeiro 51011
Zoinho PR Rio de Janeiro 44355
Neilton Mulim PR Rio de Janeiro 41480
Dr Paulo Cesar PR Rio de Janeiro 33856
Liliam Sa PR Rio de Janeiro 29248
Paulo Feijo PR Rio de Janeiro 22619
Jandira Feghali PC do B Rio de Janeiro 146260
Felipe Maia DEM Rio Grande do Norte 137494
Betinho Rosado DEM Rio Grande do Norte 109627
Fábio Faria PMN Rio Grande do Norte 156688
Henrique Eduardo Alves PMDB Rio Grande do Norte 191110
Joao Maia PR Rio Grande do Norte 217854
Paulo Wagner PV Rio Grande do Norte 55086
Fatima PT Rio Grande do Norte 220355
Sandra Rosado PSB Rio Grande do Norte 92746
Padre Ton PT Rondônia 31128
Dr. Mauro Nazif PSB Rondônia 64792
Marcos Rogério PDT Rondônia 15026
Marinha Raupp PMDB Rondônia 100589
Carlos Magno PP Rondônia 49596
Nilton Capixaba PTB Rondônia 52017
Moreira Mendes PPS Rondônia 35869
Lindomar Garçon PV Rondônia 34990
Teresa Jucá PMDB Roraima 29804
Edio Lopes PMDB Roraima 15383
Luciano Castro PR Roraima 12170
Paulo Cesar Quartiero DEM Roraima 19145
Berinho Bantim PSDB Roraima 10111
Raul Lima PP Roraima 8357
Johnathan de Jesus PRB Roraima 16550
Chico Das Verduras PRP Roraima 5903
Luis Carlos Heinze PP Rio Grande do Sul 180403
Covatti PP Rio Grande do Sul 125051
Jose Otavio Germano PP Rio Grande do Sul 110788
Renato Molling PP Rio Grande do Sul 104175
Afonso Hamm PP Rio Grande do Sul 98419
Jeronimo Goergen PP Rio Grande do Sul 85094
Nelson Marchezan Junior PSDB Rio Grande do Sul 92394
Danrlei de Deus Goleiro PTB Rio Grande do Sul 173787
Sérgio Moraes PTB Rio Grande do Sul 97752
Busato PTB Rio Grande do Sul 85832
Onyx DEM Rio Grande do Sul 84696
Osmar Terra PMDB Rio Grande do Sul 130669
Perondi PMDB Rio Grande do Sul 112214
Mendes Ribeiro Filho PMDB Rio Grande do Sul 109775
Alceu Moreira PMDB Rio Grande do Sul 81071
Beto Albuquerque PSB Rio Grande do Sul 200476
Stedile PSB Rio Grande do Sul 41401
Dr Alexandre Roso PSB Rio Grande do Sul 28236
Manuela D Avila PC do B Rio Grande do Sul 482590
Assis Melo PC do B Rio Grande do Sul 47141
Giovani Cherini PDT Rio Grande do Sul 111373
Enio Bacci PDT Rio Grande do Sul 92116
Vieira da Cunha PDT Rio Grande do Sul 76818
Pimenta PT Rio Grande do Sul 153072
Henrique Fontana PT Rio Grande do Sul 131510
Marco Maia PT Rio Grande do Sul 122134
Pepe Vargas PT Rio Grande do Sul 120707
Marcon PT Rio Grande do Sul 100553
Ronaldo Zulke PT Rio Grande do Sul 100082
Elvino Bohn Gass PT Rio Grande do Sul 90096
Fernando Marroni PT Rio Grande do Sul 87103
Décio Lima PT Santa Catarina 117618
Pedro Uczai PT Santa Catarina 114985
Jorge Boeira PT Santa Catarina 84210
Luci PT Santa Catarina 65545
Esperidião Amin PP Santa Catarina 166524
Zonta PP Santa Catarina 103965
Mauro Mariani PMDB Santa Catarina 186733
Peninha PMDB Santa Catarina 110170
Edinho Bez PMDB Santa Catarina 99613
Celso Maldaner PMDB Santa Catarina 93455
Ronaldo Benedet PMDB Santa Catarina 87219
Paulo Bornhausen DEM Santa Catarina 143976
João Rodrigues DEM Santa Catarina 134558
Onofre Agostini DEM Santa Catarina 90691
Jorginho Mello PSDB Santa Catarina 119757
Marco Tebaldi PSDB Santa Catarina 100839
Pastor Heleno PRB Sergipe 61598
Marcio Macedo PT Sergipe 58782
Almeida Lima PMDB Sergipe 75082
Fabio Reis PMDB Sergipe 56208
Andre Moura PSC Sergipe 83641
Laercio Oliveira PR Sergipe 79514
Valadares Filho PSB Sergipe 95680
Mendonça Prado DEM Sergipe 89641
Gabriel Chalita PSB São Paulo 560022
Luiza Erundina PSB São Paulo 214114
Ota PSB São Paulo 213024
Márcio França PSB São Paulo 172005
Jonas Donizette PSB São Paulo 162144
Jefferson Campos PSB São Paulo 116317
Abelardo Camarinha PSB São Paulo 71637
Marco Feliciano PSC São Paulo 211855
Marcelo Aguiar PSC São Paulo 98842
Arnaldo Jardim PPS São Paulo 140641
Dimas Ramalho PPS São Paulo 139636
Roberto Freire PPS São Paulo 121471
Rodrigo Garcia DEM São Paulo 226073
Jorge Tadeu DEM São Paulo 164650
Eli Correa Filho DEM São Paulo 124608
Junji Abe DEM São Paulo 113156
Alexandre Leite DEM São Paulo 112950
Guilherme Campos DEM São Paulo 112852
Bruna Furlan PSDB São Paulo 270661
Emanuel Fernandes PSDB São Paulo 218789
Edson Aparecido PSDB São Paulo 184403
José Anibal PSDB São Paulo 170957
Vaz de Lima PSDB São Paulo 170777
Mara Gabrilli PSDB São Paulo 160138
Carlos Sampaio PSDB São Paulo 145585
Thame PSDB São Paulo 139727
Tripoli PSDB São Paulo 134884
Luiz Fernando Machado PSDB São Paulo 129620
Duarte Nogueira PSDB São Paulo 124737
Dib PSDB São Paulo 113823
Julio Semeghini PSDB São Paulo 113333
Antonio Bulhões PRB São Paulo 162667
Otoniel Lima PRB São Paulo 95971
João Paulo Cunha PT São Paulo 255497
Jilmar Tatto PT São Paulo 250467
Zarattini PT São Paulo 216403
Arlindo Chinaglia PT São Paulo 207465
Vicente Candido PT São Paulo 160242
Filippi PT São Paulo 149525
Janete Pietá PT São Paulo 144529
Vicentinho PT São Paulo 141068
Ricardo Berzoini PT São Paulo 140525
José Mentor PT São Paulo 139691
Paulo Teixeira PT São Paulo 134479
Carlinhos Almeida PT São Paulo 134190
Vaccarezza PT São Paulo 131685
Devanir Ribeiro PT São Paulo 127952
Newton Lima Neto PT São Paulo 110207
Vanderlei Siraque PT São Paulo 93314
Tiririca PR São Paulo 1353820
Valdemar Costa Neto PR São Paulo 174826
Pr Paulo Freire PR São Paulo 161083
Milton Monti PR São Paulo 131654
Aldo Rebelo PC do B São Paulo 132109
Delegado Protógenes PC do B São Paulo 94906
Paulinho da Força PDT São Paulo 267208
João Dado PDT São Paulo 70486
Salvador Zimbaldi PDT São Paulo 42743
Ivan Valente PSOL São Paulo 189014
Missionário José Olimpio PP São Paulo 160813
Aline Correa PP São Paulo 78317
Arnaldo Faria de Sá PTB São Paulo 192336
Nelson Marquezelli PTB São Paulo 117634
Guilherme Mussi PV São Paulo 98702
Ricardo Izar PV São Paulo 87347
Penna PV São Paulo 78301
Roberto de Lucena PV São Paulo 70611
Roberto Santiago PV São Paulo 60180
Dr. Sinval Malheiros PV São Paulo 59209
Edinho Araujo PMDB São Paulo 100195
Lázaro Botelho PP Tocantins 41888
Agnolin PDT Tocantins 47542
Júnior Coimbra PMDB Tocantins 69372
César Halum PPS Tocantins 39827
Laurez Moreira PSB Tocantins 39658
Irajá Abreu DEM Tocantins 39301
Professora Dorinha DEM Tocantins 38233
Eduardo Gomes PSDB Tocantins 49455

Sites relacionados

Siga UOL Eleições

Hospedagem: UOL Host